Класни ръководители

С П И С Ъ К

НА КЛАСНИТЕ РЪКОВОДИТЕЛИ
ЗА УЧЕБНАТА 20
18/2019 ГОДИНА

1 – а – Милослава Овчарова                                       3- а – Симеонка Велчева

1 – б – Христина Димитрова                                        3 – б – Таня Христова

1 – в – Янка Сестримска                                              3 – в – Галина Данчева

1 – г – Даниела Димитрова                                          3 – г – Мариана Романова

2 – а – Венета Венкова                                                4 – а – Павлина Славкова

2 – б – Сийка Стойчева                                               4 – б – Васил георгиев

2 – в – Мария Стоилкова                                            4 – в – Антоанета Спасова

2 – г – Татяна Борисова                                             4 – г – Жулиета Тодорова

 2 – д – Ана Бончева

5 – а  – Павлина Иванова

5 – б – Бойка Ечева

5 – в – Ася Александрова

 6 – а – Мариела Коничева

 6 – б – Лиляна Миткова

6 – в – Адриана Алексиева

 7 – а – Ива Атанасова

7 – б – Ася Вълчева

7 – в – Лиляна Лекова

Едносменно обучение

Целодневно обучение за І – а, б, в, г клас; ІІ – а, б, в, г, д клас,  ІІІ – а, б, в, г клас; ІV – а, б, в, г клас  

Седемнадесет полуинтернатни групи

1 – а –  Сашка Табакова                                     3 – а – Габриела Димитрова                           

1 – б –                                                                  3 – б –                              

1 – в – Радостина Радкова                                3 – в  – Нина Николова                                            

1 – г – Надежда Касърова                                 3 – г –                              

2 – а – Йоанна Стоанова                                   4 – а – Марияна Петрова

2 – б – Деница Кирева                                      4 – б – 

2 – в – Надя Чанкова                                        4 – в – Димитрина Жостова

2 – г – Борислав Ковачев                                 4 – г – Румяна Никова

2 – д- Таня Дюлгерова