02/8731458 oy_109@abv.bg

Класни ръководители

С П И С Ъ К

НА КЛАСНИТЕ РЪКОВОДИТЕЛИ
ЗА УЧЕБНАТА 20
19/2020 ГОДИНА

1 – а – Павлина Славкова                                      3- а – Венета Венкова

1 – б – Васил Георгиев                                           3 – б – Сийка Стойчева

1 – в – Антоанета Спасова                                    3 – в – Мария Стоилкова

1 – г – Жулиета Тодорова                                      3 – г – Татяна Борисова

2 – а – Милослава Овчарова                                 3 – д – Ана Бончева

2 – б – Христина Димитрова                                 4 – а – Симеонка Велчева

2 – в – Янка Сестримска                                       4 – б – Таня Христова

2 – г – Даниела Димитрова                                   4 – в – Галина Данчева

                                                                               4 – г – Марияна Романова

 

5 – а  – Ася Вълчева

5 – б – Ива Атанасова

5 – в – Лиляна Лекова

 6 – а – Павлина Иванова

 6 – б – Бойка Ечева

6 – в – Ася Александрова

 7 – а – Мариела Коничева

7 – б – Лиляна Миткова

7 – в – Адриана Алексиева

Едносменно обучение

Целодневно обучение за І – а, б, в, г клас; ІІ – а, б, в, г  клас,  ІІІ – а, б, в, г, д клас; ІV – а, б, в, г клас  

Седемнадесет полуинтернатни групи

1 – а –  Марияна Петрова                                        3 – а – Симона Димитрова                         

1 – б – Миглена Стоянова                                       3 – б – Силвия Върбановска                            

1 – в – Димитрина Жостова                                    3 – в  – Теодора Вълева                                           

1 – г – Румяна Никова                                             3 – г – Борислав Ковачев

2 – а – Сашка Табакова                                          3 – д – Таня Дюлгерова

2 – б – Десислава Димова                                      4 – а – Габриела Димитрова

2 – в – Янка Сестримска                                        4 – б – Бойка Стефанова

2 – г – Надежда Касърова                                       4 – в – Нина Николова

                                                                                 4 – г – Марияна Романова